Subject Honours Board Spring Term

Art Year  7 Alessia Podaru
    Amanda Pakonyte
    Anas Howlader Bhuiyan
    Arjunveer BHAKAR
    Asad Ahmed
    David Pereira Da Costa
    Fathima Mowlana
    Hansa Bachoo
    Jasmina Akmentina-Aziz
    Kledion Bicprendi
    Marle Carrington
    Muhammad Abubakar
    Shekinah Payen
    Sopna Soosaibenadict
    Tobi Gaines
    Zacharias Elia
Art Year  8 Aya Bourbiga El Kanfaoui
    Catalina Curran
    Cristopher Colniel Ramirez
    Flynn Clarke
    Freddie Arch
    Gabriella Darvill
    Ghania Khan
    Gurpreet Bhogal
    Ibrahim Ali
    Milana Vardanjana
    Nafeesa Khan
    Raoza Binte Helal
    Rohan Islam
    Siobhan Okolo
    Vamika Subramaniam
    Wahida Choudhury
Art Year  9 Alizae Boukhari
    Demi Horsley
    Emir Gul
    Erika Bitu
    Farwah Shakeel
    Georgia Ciobanu
    Jacey Charlery Cao
    Jesutomiwa Olusakin
    Muhannad Ahmed
    Mya Francis-Humphrey
    Nusrat Happy
    Radyah Rahman
    Safia Wahab
    Shanaia Da Costa Silva Monteiro
    Sonali Rayit
    Taspia Mohammad
Art Year 10 Esmeralda Asllanaj
    Kaya Bhatt
    MD Islam
    Muhammad Sheikh
    Syeda Syeda
    Varnan Jeyabalan
Art Year 11 Ariana Haydari
    Chloe Dudley
    Paige Bailey
    Saira Patel
Business Year 10 Abyaz Mahmud
    Azaan Hafeez
    Kishan Sharma
    Leticia Yocally
  Year 11 Ali Ahmad
    Gulcin Sariyildiz
    Jamima Begum
    Lorina Kunoshevci
    William Grafton
DEMA Year  8 Andreea Arapu
  Year  9 Ahmed Abdalla
  Year 10 Ricardo Cantore
  Year 11 Neli Angelova
English Year  7 Alessia Podaru
    Callum Leeks
    Tahira Khanom
    Zain Hasan
  Year  8 Daria Halmac
    Gabriella Darvill
    Nabeela Bushra
    Wahida Choudhury
  Year  9 Cosmin Popescu
    Radyah Rahman
    Rana Baharuddin
    Robert Fodor
  Year 10 Abyaz Mahmud
    Azaan Hafeez
    Nicoleta Mihai
    Sidra Irshad
  Year 11 Maksymillian Sekula
    Muhammad Ahsan
French Year  7 Alessia Podaru
    Aliza Chaudry
    Anas Howlader Bhuiyan
    Angela Kurti
    Callum Leeks
    Chelsea Duhig
    Fatima Drammeh Touray
    Lily Levy
    Liri Bylykbashi
    Marle Carrington
    Mia Magnus
    Michael Prokopi
    Muhammad Abubakar
    Rina Bylykbashi
    Shekinah Payen
    Violet Walder
  Year  8 Alessia-Malina Maxim
    Caitlin Pickering
    Cristopher Colniel Ramirez
    Ethan Benaine
    Ghania Khan
    Harshil Patel
    Ishfaq Farhad
    Laiba Khalid
    Mohsin Awan
    Vamika Subramaniam
    Vanessa Dudziak
  Year  9 Adam Youcef-Fellouh
    Luke Chapman
    Mason Hildreth
    Mihai Zamfir
    Nasrin Begum
    Nirvana Munian
    Sabitha Subramaniam
  Year 10 Azaan Hafeez
    Brandon Sackey
    Manojah Sathiyaseelan
    Nicoleta Mihai
    Samantha Green
    Stecie Payen
  Year 11 Diba Mojtahed-Zadeh
    Gulcin Sariyildiz
    Jiamin Yang
    Tanvir Ahmed
Geography Year  7 Alessia Podaru
    Daniel Cravid
    Hansa Bachoo
    Muhammad Abubakar
  Year  8 Ethan Benaine
    Nabeela Bushra
    Rachelle Rusescu
    Raoza Binte Helal
    Vamika Subramaniam
  Year  9 Amie Cole
    Mihai Zamfir
    Mollie Chillmaid
    Neha Chawla
    Radyah Rahman
    Tasnim Ali
    Tasnim Ali
  Year 10 Jada Mattis
    Kaya Bhatt
    Lakavi Suthan
    MD Islam
    Nicoleta Mihai
    Varnan Jeyabalan
    Zainab Abari
  Year 11 Abdul Al-Shateri
    Airidas Salkauskas
    Muhammad Ahsan
    Paige Bailey
Music Year  9 Millicent Mercer
Psychology Year 12 Ashlyn Hopper
    Max Shepherd
    Rebecca Welch
    Simran Kaur
  Year 13 Aneesa Khan
    Nimrah Ahmed
Science Year  7 Callum Leeks
  Year  8 Freddie Arch
  Year  9 Rumaisa Khan
  Year 10 Eleanor Knox
  Year 11 Sardar Muhammad Izn Mokal
Supported Studies Year 10 Liam Harris
    Sultana Begum
  Year 11 Ellis Dale
Year Leader Year 10 Kishan Sharma
    Zainab Abari
  Year 11 Bhavesh Makwana
    Maisha Rashid
    Muhammad Ahsan
    Shoriful Haque