• caterhamheaders10

Activities

Community Club Contact List at Caterham High School

 

Monday  
16:15 19:15 Swimming Pool Metres 2 Miles - Yvonne  Boutle 07948396252  
17:00 19:00 Classroom 3 Tuition - Shamim Ahmed 07951 617 204  
17:00 21:00 Classroom 2 Tuition - Om Dhani - 0794 716 4017  
17:00 21:00 Classroom 4 Tuition - Jayson Ceeraz  
18:00 20:00 Sports Hall Futsal - Martin Nikolov - 07846 584 223  
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 2 Leyton Girls - Paul  Burke - 07971 820 829  
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Global Football Academy - Wesley Walker - 07980825999  
19:00 20:00 Main Hall Fitness Inspired Training  - Maddy Charalambous 07957116452  
19:00 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 3 Cowley FC - Paul Mussett - 07850 309328  
19:15 21:00 Swimming Pool Redbridge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
20:00 21:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 London Aspa FC - Zulfi Ali - 07956556382  
20:00 21:00 Community Suite Back Yoga - Caroline  Stuart 07794045520  
20:00 21:30 Sports Hall Finese Futsal - Ben Stabb  
Tuesday  
16:00 19:00 Community Suite Back Police Cadets - Kim Cowell -  07542187727   
16:00 19:00 Community Suite Front Police Cadets - Kim Cowell -  07542187727   
16:15 18:15 Swimming Pool Metres 2 Miles Swimming Club - Yvonne  Boutle 07948396252  
16:30 17:30 Dance Studio Bollywoord Dancing - Nishi Pangali - 0786 769 5604  
16:45 18:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Pro Class Soccer - Brad Sykes 07702 885391  
17:00 19:00 Classroom 4 Tuition - Jayson Ceeraz  
17:00 21:00 Classroom 3 Tuition - Shamim Ahmed 07951 617 204  
17:00 21:00 Classroom 2 Tuition - Om Dhani - 0794 716 4017  
18:00 19:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Shield Academy - Dan Seymour - 07983552067  
18:00 19:30 Sports Hall Essex Open Netball - Ian Smith 07785265463  
18:15 21:00 Swimming Pool Redbidge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
18:30 19:30 Main Hall Fitness Inspired Training - Maddy Charalambous 07957116452  
19:30 20:30 Dance Studio Bollywood Dancing - Nishi Pangali - 0786 769 5604  
19:30 20:30 Astroturf Pitch 1 Hainult FC - Damian Clarke  
20:30 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 2 Epping FC - Nick Martin - 07545 310 121  
20:30 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 1 Walthamstow Parish FC - Brian Middleweek 07765287275  
Wednesday   
17:00 20:30 Main Hall Make Believe Group - Emma  Murphy - 07983478533  
17:00 21:00 Classroom P.E Tuition - Priya Rudhun - 07830 522 986  
17:30 19:00 Dance Studio Goshin Karate - Ram Muthusamy 07958 010139  
17:30 19:00 Sports Hall Taxis 4 Football - Greg Harris 07827344350  
17:30 21:00 Swimming Pool Redbridge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
18:00 19:00 Astroturf Pitch 2 Riverhawks FC - Spencer 07875 515 873 -  
18:30 20:00 Gym GKR Karate - Adrianne Hudson - 07939652379  
19:00 20:00 Playground Bootcamp - Renato Creatini - 07532313059  
19:00 20:00 Dance Studio Zumba - Simone Shillingford  07951125574  
19:00 20:30 Astroturf Pitch 2 Manford Way FC - Tom Bugg  07867396253  
19:00 20:30 Astroturf Pitch 3 Manford Way FC - Tom Bugg  07867396253  
20:00 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 1 Shereforce FC - Gurvinder Sembi 07984 648 884  
20:30 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 3 Kit Room FC - Anees 07931230970  
Thursday   
16:00 19:15 Swimming Pool Redbridge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
16:15 19:15 Classroom P.E Tuition - Nalini Vivegananthan - 07872553261  
18:00 19:00 Sports Hall Indoor Cricket - Darren Trippick 07932 636114   
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 2 Colbrook Royals FC - Paul Burgess - 07916 167 245  
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Redbridge UTD - Terry 07713828911  
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 3 Colbrook Royals FC - Ian Fair - 07753915534  
19:00 21:00 Gym Hadri Taekwondo - Ehsan  Ali 07737072155  
19:15 21:15 Swimming Pool Triton Swim School - Anita Thompson - 07946097980  
19:30 21:00 Sports Hall Essex Open Netball - Ian Smith 07785265463  
20:00 21:00 Astroturf Pitch 2 Barking & Dagenham FC - Ricky Brown - 07944290104  
20:00 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 1 E4 Rangers - Rob Grimble - 07912219866  
20:00 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 3 Hillford FC - Allan Howard - 07769691104  
Friday   
16:00 21:00 Swimming Pool Redbridge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
18:00 20:00 Classroom 2 Deep Global Tamil - Deep Global - 07904623292  
18:30 20:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Global Football Academy - Wesley Walker - 07980825999  
20:00 21:15 Astroturf Pitch 1 London Aspa - Zulfi Ali - 07956556382  
Saturday   
09:00 12:00 Astroturf Pitch 1 Pro Class Soccer - Brad Sykes 07702 885391  
09:00 13:00 Swimming Pool Park Swim School - Jacky Smith 07925917564  
09:30 10:30 Main Hall PTC Sports - Taskin Huseyin - 07513522896  
09:45 10:45 Sports Hall Fit Girl Slim - Karen Smith - 07778356625  
10:00 11:00 Playground Boot Camp - Renato Creatini - 07532313059  
10:00 11:30 Astroturf Pitch 2 Centre Sport - Anees 07931230970  
10:00 13:00 Classroom P.E Tuition - Nalini Vivegananthan - 07872553261  
11:00 13:00 Sports Hall 3 Caps Cricket - Raj Minhas 07889 121 518  
13:00 15:00 Sports Hall Ilford Cricket Club - Ratnaker Tiwari - 07753 489 379  
13:30 15:30 Swimming Pool Park Swim School - Jacky Smith 07925917564  
Sunday   
09:00 10:00 Sports Hall Aeonains - Tracey Rainey - 07775526901  
09:30 13:30 Swimming Pool Metres 2 Miles - Yvonne  Boutle 07948396252  
10:00 11:30 Gym Wanstead Cricket Club - Len Enoch - 07949024006  
10:00 11:30 Dance Studio Matsuba Kai Karate - David  Lewin 07733315983  
10:00 12:00 Community Suite Front Church Group - Pastor Debo - 07576721495  
10:00 13:00 Classroom P.E Tuition - Nalini Vivegananthan - 07872553261  
10:00 13:30 Sports Hall Wanstead Cricket Club - Len Enoch - 07949024006  
13:30 15:30 Swimming Pool Redbridge Swimming Club - Gary Inch 07801 270724  
14:00 15:00 Sports Hall South Woodford Cricket Club - Phil  Hardie - 07802 785 426